Home
Advanced Fantasy Basketball at Sports.ws
NBA Menu (0/5)
Sign Up
Log In
Site Menu
How To Play
Join League
New League
Site Forums
Contact
Twitter
Facebook
TheGP
BBGM
Fantasy Basketball at Sports.ws
NBA (0/5)

Sports.ws Game Preview

Los Angeles (17-29)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
L. Ball33.910.27.17.10.91.537.31.10
C. Brewer12.63.51.60.70.20.88.80.69
T. Bryant1.81.00.20.00.00.01.20.71
K. Caldwell-Pope33.413.74.82.10.31.727.80.83
A. Caruso12.32.51.21.70.10.47.90.64
J. Clarkson23.214.32.93.30.00.724.61.06
L. Deng13.02.00.01.00.01.05.00.38
T. Ennis11.13.41.42.00.20.410.40.93
J. Hart19.25.63.01.00.20.713.60.71
N. Hayes1.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
B. Ingram33.815.75.23.40.70.829.80.88
K. Kuzma30.816.46.11.90.40.629.20.95
B. Lopez21.211.73.91.61.30.523.21.10
L. Nance Jr.22.38.96.81.40.51.526.41.19
G. Payton II8.72.61.40.90.20.27.40.84
J. Randle23.313.67.12.00.70.528.01.20
I. Zubac3.70.90.80.10.00.01.80.48
Orlando (14-32)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
A. Afflalo12.93.01.20.50.10.15.90.45
J. Artis10.81.81.40.80.00.05.40.50
D. Augustin20.18.21.73.10.00.716.70.83
K. Birch7.32.82.60.50.70.19.91.36
B. Biyombo18.35.45.90.51.30.218.31.00
E. Fournier32.718.03.32.90.30.929.10.89
A. Gordon33.818.48.22.10.70.936.41.07
M. Hezonja17.47.13.10.90.20.614.30.82
J. Isaac19.05.33.70.71.00.715.30.80
W. Iwundu13.43.52.01.10.10.49.30.70
S. Mack16.64.22.03.60.10.614.80.89
A. Payne8.64.21.80.00.00.47.40.86
E. Payton29.213.24.06.40.31.332.11.10
T. Ross26.19.03.21.60.51.219.50.75
J. Simmons28.713.83.62.40.20.823.30.81
M. Speights12.97.22.50.70.40.112.81.00
N. Vucevic30.117.49.33.31.11.041.21.37
 Los AngelesOrlando
Game No.6465
Score----
Average107.0105.0
Record17-2914-32
 
Last GamePORUTA
3/53/5
ViewView
 
Next GameDENSAC
3/93/9
ViewView

Players to Watch

Nikola Vucevic - ORL
Nikola
Vucevic

41.2 FPPG
1.37 FPPM
Aaron Gordon - ORL
Aaron
Gordon

36.4 FPPG
1.07 FPPM
Julius Randle - LAL
Julius
Randle

28.0 FPPG
1.20 FPPM

Twitter

Blake Murphy on Khem Birch
@JLew1050 and Khem Birch!
 38 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
Josh Robbins on Nikola Vucevic
Nikola Vucevic is taking some jumpers now as he continues to rehab from a fractured metacarpal in his left (non-sho… t.co
 1 hours ago • Read on Twitter
The Nylon Calculus on Brandon Ingram
Donovan Mitchell, Brandon Ingram, and lessons in the development of NBA players (by @SENTH1S) t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Stefan Bondy on Kentavious Caldwell-Pope
Knicks intrigued by Kentavious Caldwell-Pope for the summer; plus info on trade talk involving other players ahead… t.co
 3 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Hoops Rumors on Kentavious Caldwell-Pope
Shooting guard Kentavious Caldwell-Pope is on the Knicks' radar screen: t.co
 15 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Los Angeles Lakers on Alex Caruso
Alex Caruso throws it down to lead this week's Top 5 Plays, presented by @budweiserusa t.co
 16 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Silver Screen & Roll on Lonzo Ball
Rob Pelinka compares Lonzo Ball's transcendence to... Steve Jobs and Bill Gates t.co t.co
 17 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Silver Screen & Roll on Jordan Clarkson
CONFIRMED: Jordan Clarkson is a Big Baller 🅱️🅱️🅱️ t.co
 18 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Josh Robbins on Shelvin Mack
Frank Vogel and other NBA coaches regard Shelvin Mack as a promising coaching prospect: t.co
 18 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Bill Oram on Brandon Ingram
He is listed as questionable, while Brandon Ingram is probable. t.co
 19 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

UTA
IND
Preview
07:00 pm
TOR
DET
Preview
08:00 pm
MEM
CHI
Preview
08:00 pm
HOU
MIL
Preview
08:00 pm
NOR
SAC
Preview
10:00 pm
ORL
LAL
Preview
10:30 pm
CLE
DEN
Preview
10:30 pm
BKL
CHA
Preview
07:00 pm
PHI
MIA
Preview
07:30 pm
BOS
MIN
Preview
08:00 pm
PHO
OKL
Preview
08:00 pm
SAS
GSW
Preview
10:30 pm
ATL
IND
Preview
07:00 pm
CHI
DET
Preview
07:00 pm
HOU
TOR
Preview
07:30 pm
Current Time: 12:56 pm

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected