Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Preview

Brooklyn (11-16)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
Q. Acy17.04.93.70.60.20.311.50.68
J. Allen16.35.13.60.50.90.515.00.92
D. Carroll29.713.37.01.70.40.928.60.96
A. Crabbe27.912.04.01.50.20.621.40.77
S. Dinwiddie26.812.83.56.60.40.832.21.20
J. Harris23.810.02.81.30.20.617.50.73
R. Hollis-Jefferson28.014.96.01.90.81.030.11.08
C. LeVert26.411.43.73.90.41.425.50.96
J. Lin25.018.00.04.00.00.021.50.86
T. Mozgov13.44.44.00.20.40.210.80.80
J. Okafor12.55.04.50.51.00.013.51.08
Y. Ouattara0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
D. Russell27.720.94.75.70.21.035.71.29
N. Stauskas7.50.70.20.20.00.71.90.26
I. Whitehead12.17.02.01.70.20.612.21.00
J. Wiley6.60.82.20.40.00.25.50.83
T. Zeller19.18.74.90.70.60.418.50.97
Sacramento (9-19)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
B. Bogdanovic24.69.72.42.20.31.119.00.77
V. Carter13.22.91.40.80.40.58.40.64
W. Cauley-Stein24.610.25.82.21.00.725.81.05
J. Cooley2.02.01.01.00.00.05.52.75
D. Fox25.69.72.93.80.20.920.90.82
H. Giles0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
B. Hield23.112.53.71.50.21.122.10.96
G. Hill25.69.63.02.50.20.920.10.78
J. Jackson18.66.11.70.60.20.29.70.52
K. Koufos18.35.05.91.20.50.518.41.00
S. Labissiere16.77.54.00.70.60.416.30.98
F. Mason III19.08.02.13.20.00.416.40.86
G. Papagiannis7.03.21.60.40.20.27.31.04
Z. Randolph25.915.27.02.20.20.930.81.19
M. Richardson11.23.60.90.50.00.56.80.61
J. Sampson17.05.05.00.30.70.315.80.93
G. Temple24.37.32.11.50.51.015.80.65
 BrooklynSacramento
Game No.3031
Score----
Average108.096.0
Record11-169-19
 
Last GameINDPHI
12/1712/19
ViewView
 
Next GameWASSAS
12/2212/23
ViewView

Players to Watch

Zach Randolph - SAC
Zach
Randolph

30.8 FPPG
1.19 FPPM
D'Angelo Russell - BKL
D'Angelo
Russell

35.7 FPPG
1.29 FPPM
Spencer Dinwiddie - BKL
Spencer
Dinwiddie

32.2 FPPG
1.20 FPPM

Twitter

FantasyLabs NBA on Allen Crabbe
Allen Crabbe (knee) questionable Friday. t.co
 1 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on DeMarre Carroll
DeMarre Carroll (rest) ruled out Friday. t.co
 1 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
Brian Lewis on DeMarre Carroll
Allen Crabbe (left knee soreness) is questionable tonight vs the #Raptors. DeMarre Carroll (rest) is out, according to the #Nets.
 2 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
Basketball Insiders on Jahlil Okafor
Jahlil Okafor Being Slowly Incorporated By Nets: The Nets hope Jahlil Okafor can be a franchise player for them, bu… t.co
 36 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
Blake Murphy on DeMarre Carroll
Dwane Casey was asked about DeMarre Carroll's offseason comments: t.co
 1 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Josh Lewenberg on DeMarre Carroll
Dwane Casey is clearly still salty over DeMarre Carroll's offseason comments, criticizing the Raptors' old style of… t.co
 1 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Liz Mullen on Isaiah Whitehead
Brooklyn Nets G Isaiah Whitehead has signed with @RocNation Sports NBA agent Sam Permut. He was formerly repped by Andy Miller's ASM.
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Sactown Royalty on George Hill
Assessing the George Hill Trade Landscape t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
NetsDaily.com on DeMarre Carroll
To recap last July's Raptor trade. DeMarre Carroll is having a career year in points, rebounds, assists and free th… t.co
 3 hours ago • Read on Twitter
(((Eric Koreen))) on DeMarre Carroll
Reasons you should boo DeMarre Carroll tonight: - Got paid a lot of money and promptly got injured - Told truth upo… t.co
 3 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

TOR
CHA
Preview
07:00 pm
IND
ATL
Preview
07:30 pm
MIA
BOS
Preview
07:30 pm
SAC
BKL
Preview
07:30 pm
ORL
CHI
Preview
08:00 pm
LAL
HOU
Preview
08:00 pm
UTA
OKL
Preview
08:00 pm
DET
DAL
Preview
08:30 pm
MIN
DEN
Preview
09:00 pm
SAS
POR
Preview
10:00 pm
MEM
GSW
Preview
10:30 pm
PHO
LAC
Preview
10:30 pm
CHI
CLE
Preview
07:00 pm
TOR
PHI
Preview
07:00 pm
BOS
NYK
Preview
08:00 pm
Current Time: 01:00 pm

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected