Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Preview

Utah (6-10)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
T. Bradley4.51.01.50.00.00.03.50.78
A. Burks16.06.62.50.70.30.712.80.80
D. Exum0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
D. Favors27.711.15.71.30.80.824.50.88
R. Gobert33.713.910.51.22.50.637.51.11
E. Griffin0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
R. Hood28.416.82.31.70.30.422.60.79
J. Ingles30.010.44.53.60.21.425.90.86
J. Jerebko12.44.52.70.50.00.310.10.82
J. Johnson19.16.42.71.60.30.613.90.72
D. Mitchell27.914.92.92.80.61.226.00.93
R. Neto12.05.11.01.40.20.49.80.81
R. O'Neale11.21.51.80.10.00.55.20.46
R. Rubio31.013.63.75.50.11.929.60.95
T. Sefolosha21.37.54.70.90.21.319.00.89
E. Udoh14.01.82.11.01.60.512.00.86
N. Wolters3.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Golden State (11-4)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
J. Bell9.13.52.31.00.50.510.81.19
C. Boucher0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
O. Casspi10.44.83.50.80.50.312.71.22
Q. Cook3.01.00.00.00.00.01.00.33
S. Curry32.324.04.86.60.21.945.71.41
K. Durant34.424.87.15.02.20.647.61.39
D. Green30.510.97.76.51.31.136.81.20
A. Iguodala25.35.33.53.10.50.619.00.75
D. Jones0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
S. Livingston17.05.22.22.60.30.515.10.89
K. Looney12.13.62.60.21.00.19.90.81
P. McCaw13.63.70.81.00.20.58.10.59
J. McGee8.24.62.30.30.60.511.21.37
Z. Pachulia14.24.15.10.90.30.614.10.99
K. Thompson32.920.14.12.80.80.632.91.00
D. West11.56.52.91.41.40.717.31.51
N. Young13.36.50.90.80.10.811.20.85
 UtahGolden State
Game No.8181
Score----
Average99.0117.0
Record6-1011-4
 
Last GameLALPHO
4/84/8
ViewView
 
Next GamePOR
4/11/
ViewView

Players to Watch

Stephen Curry - GSW
Stephen
Curry

45.7 FPPG
1.41 FPPM
Draymond Green - GSW
Draymond
Green

36.8 FPPG
1.20 FPPM
Kevin Durant - GSW
Kevin
Durant

47.6 FPPG
1.39 FPPM

Twitter

Basketball Insiders on Derrick Favors
VIDEO: Derrick Favors One-On-One With Michael Scotto https://t.co/Xp1CSUf8Wz https://t.co/b0xeSOTdIz
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Basketball Insiders on Donovan Mitchell
VIDEO: Donovan Mitchell One-on-One With Michael Scotto https://t.co/XiyONouQh3 https://t.co/jtygWIc6WH
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Steve Kyler on Derrick Favors
VIDEO: Derrick Favors One-On-One With Michael Scotto - https://t.co/qYG7jKPebS
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Steve Kyler on Donovan Mitchell
VIDEO: Donovan Mitchell One-on-One With Michael Scotto - https://t.co/Quvat80bzY
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Chris Reichert on Chris Boucher
I cannot wait to see this Santa Cruz team once Chris Boucher is back from his injury, phew lawd #GLeague
 9 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Chris Reichert on Quinn Cook
Santa Cruz Warriors played w/o Quinn Cook & Alex Hamilton and just lost Antonius Cleveland to a call up and beat a… https://t.co/DKcZMxQ7xk
 9 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Chris Reichert on Damian Jones
Warriors assignee Damian Jones finished with 11 points (5-7 FGs), 8 boards, 5 assists and 4 blocks for Santa Cruz #GLeague
 9 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Donovan Mitchell
Donovan Mitchell puts up 15/7/8 line as PG https://t.co/Gpx9q4QMpd
 9 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Donovan Mitchell
Donovan Mitchell with near triple double in loss to Brooklyn Nets: Post Game Reaction #takenote #tanknote https://t.co/oKnTg5R1eF
 10 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Utah Jazz on Raul Neto
Tonight's #PerformanceLeaders *Raul Neto scores a career-high 22 points* #UTAatBKN https://t.co/fxkfSgXggH
 11 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

CHA
IND
Preview
07:00 pm
PHI
ATL
Preview
07:30 pm
BOS
WAS
Preview
08:00 pm
PHO
DAL
Preview
08:30 pm
GSW
UTA
Preview
09:00 pm
HOU
LAL
Preview
10:30 pm
MEM
OKL
Preview
08:00 pm
SAS
NOR
Preview
08:00 pm
DEN
MIN
Preview
08:00 pm
DET
CHI
Preview
08:00 pm
MIL
PHI
Preview
08:00 pm
WAS
ORL
Preview
08:00 pm
TOR
MIA
Preview
08:00 pm
NYK
CLE
Preview
08:00 pm
BKL
BOS
Preview
08:00 pm
Current Time: 08:51 am

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected