Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Preview

Orlando (8-7)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
A. Afflalo8.91.61.10.50.10.14.20.48
J. Artis0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
D. Augustin22.48.22.05.10.01.423.01.03
K. Birch3.01.01.00.50.00.04.01.33
B. Biyombo15.14.14.50.21.10.213.00.86
E. Fournier32.919.73.73.40.31.333.21.01
A. Gordon31.617.87.72.20.80.935.71.13
M. Hezonja10.23.51.80.70.00.37.40.73
J. Isaac19.86.14.40.81.20.718.00.91
W. Iwundu4.81.81.00.60.00.24.00.83
S. Mack20.95.22.15.10.10.719.10.92
A. Payne0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
E. Payton24.79.03.26.80.51.026.81.08
T. Ross27.28.93.31.50.41.419.60.72
J. Simmons25.315.13.32.20.10.823.00.91
M. Speights10.77.62.40.50.30.313.21.23
N. Vucevic29.917.47.53.00.80.936.41.22
Chicago (3-10)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
R. Arcidiacono5.00.00.01.00.00.02.00.40
A. Blakeney13.07.71.00.30.00.08.50.65
K. Dunn25.911.14.63.80.32.127.31.06
K. Felder11.64.60.91.90.00.28.20.70
C. Felicio16.64.23.80.70.20.211.70.70
J. Grant27.18.33.55.90.20.925.90.96
J. Holiday34.215.34.81.80.41.328.70.84
Z. LaVine0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
R. Lopez30.113.15.32.21.00.226.80.89
L. Markkanen30.714.87.61.60.60.731.01.01
N. Mirotic0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
D. Nwaba20.96.95.51.00.80.820.00.96
C. Payne0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Q. Pondexter12.53.91.50.50.30.68.40.67
B. Portis23.214.68.41.80.20.229.81.28
D. Valentine26.810.74.32.70.20.823.50.88
P. Zipser18.03.73.71.20.00.511.10.62
 OrlandoChicago
Game No.7576
Score----
Average109.095.0
Record8-73-10
 
Last GameBKLMIA
3/283/29
ViewView
 
Next GameATLWAS
4/14/1
ViewView

Players to Watch

Nikola Vucevic - ORL
Nikola
Vucevic

36.4 FPPG
1.22 FPPM
Aaron Gordon - ORL
Aaron
Gordon

35.7 FPPG
1.13 FPPM
Evan Fournier - ORL
Evan
Fournier

33.2 FPPG
1.01 FPPM

Twitter

Vincent Goodwill on Kris Dunn
Observations from #Bulls-Hornets: Kris Dunn, a sigh of relief and hack-a-who? https://t.co/uzMKAgCofK https://t.co/yRVqBcliYo
 5 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Kris Dunn
Kris Dunn scores career-high 22 points https://t.co/U0wU33jeBC
 5 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Vincent Goodwill on Denzel Valentine
Denzel Valentine with some refreshing honesty: “I think it’s huge being a starter…I think I deserved a starting role."
 5 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Denzel Valentine
Denzel Valentine scores 18 points in start https://t.co/Dr1SVuxuFc
 5 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Justin Holiday
Justin Holiday scores 27 in win over CHA https://t.co/15d0UdiDyP
 6 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Zach LaVine
#TankWatch Kris Dunn of the Chicago Bulls is getting better ... Zach LaVine is returning soon and Markkanen is pretty good.
 6 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Chicago Bulls on Kris Dunn
Kris Dunn put it all together tonight, dropping 22 points (10-16 FG), 7 assists, 4 rebounds and 3 steals in the… https://t.co/5IttPYYpnO
 7 hours ago • Read on Twitter
BlogABull.com on Kris Dunn
Kris Dunn’s career night leads Chicago Bulls to 123-120 win over the Charlotte Hornets https://t.co/4byKGyZdhw
 7 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Eric Pincus on Elfrid Payton
If Lonzo Ball can suddenly shoot after the haircut, all eyes on Elfrid Payton
 7 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Vincent Goodwill on Kris Dunn
I’ll say this: Kris Dunn has potential to be special on defense. Quick hands, very quick feet and great instincts.
 7 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

CHI
ORL
Preview
07:00 pm
PHI
ATL
Preview
07:30 pm
NOR
CLE
Preview
08:00 pm
PHO
HOU
Preview
08:00 pm
DEN
OKL
Preview
08:00 pm
MIN
DAL
Preview
08:30 pm
MEM
UTA
Preview
09:00 pm
MIL
LAL
Preview
10:30 pm
LAC
POR
Preview
10:30 pm
Current Time: 05:18 am

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected