Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Preview

Atlanta (3-12)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
L. Babbitt20.18.12.90.70.20.314.00.70
K. Bazemore28.713.54.33.80.51.929.71.04
M. Belinelli25.512.12.12.50.01.321.80.86
D. Bembry18.06.06.01.01.02.022.01.22
N. Brussino2.80.00.80.00.00.01.10.41
T. Cavanaugh8.33.72.31.00.20.09.81.17
J. Collins20.910.67.30.71.00.325.21.20
D. Dedmon24.110.88.31.20.90.527.41.14
M. Delaney20.06.02.22.00.11.014.00.70
T. Dorsey5.81.70.50.30.00.02.10.36
E. Ilyasova23.04.66.01.00.21.219.30.84
J. Magette3.81.00.20.60.00.02.50.66
M. Muscala22.66.64.41.00.60.817.80.79
M. Plumlee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
T. Prince31.613.05.12.70.61.627.40.87
D. Schroder32.019.92.86.80.01.235.91.12
I. Taylor16.06.21.22.40.30.512.80.80
Brooklyn (6-9)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
Q. Acy17.85.34.00.90.20.413.20.74
J. Allen14.33.72.40.40.90.912.00.84
T. Booker23.111.37.01.80.20.424.51.06
D. Carroll28.713.56.61.40.41.429.21.02
A. Crabbe26.511.43.91.40.30.721.40.81
S. Dinwiddie23.911.03.15.60.10.927.91.17
J. Harris21.29.52.31.00.30.817.10.81
R. Hollis-Jefferson28.114.15.41.60.91.128.51.01
S. Kilpatrick8.03.41.81.00.00.27.40.93
C. LeVert25.710.03.72.80.51.121.70.84
J. Lin25.018.00.04.00.00.021.50.86
T. Mozgov15.05.04.40.10.40.211.70.78
Y. Ouattara0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
D. Russell27.720.94.75.70.21.035.71.29
I. Whitehead9.83.61.41.60.40.88.90.91
J. Wiley8.01.02.80.50.00.26.90.86
T. Zeller17.08.73.40.40.70.416.40.97
 AtlantaBrooklyn
Game No.4242
Score----
Average104.0111.0
Record3-126-9
 
Last GameDENDET
1/101/10
ViewView
 
Next GameSASWAS
1/151/13
ViewView

Players to Watch

Dennis Schroder - ATL
Dennis
Schroder

35.9 FPPG
1.12 FPPM
D'Angelo Russell - BKL
D'Angelo
Russell

35.7 FPPG
1.29 FPPM
John Collins - ATL
John
Collins

25.2 FPPG
1.20 FPPM

Twitter

Sportando on D'Angelo Russell
Nets' D'Angelo Russell underwent knee surgery https://t.co/KpE2XqNdE1
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
NetsDaily.com on Allen Crabbe
Joe Harris, Allen Crabbe too. Someone has to take up scoring load too. https://t.co/rOAmeEwtKx
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Duncan Smith on Spencer Dinwiddie
@Lockedonsports @johnrivers131 Even better, they’re -10.1 when Spencer Dinwiddie is off and +4 when he’s on.
 3 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Brian Lewis on DeMarre Carroll
DeMarre Carroll on hosting #Warriors Sunday: “I love it. This is what you live for, it’s going to be a packed house… https://t.co/kMnz1Qdymu
 5 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Spencer Dinwiddie
Spencer Dinwiddie puts up monster stat line https://t.co/TAT0NslS6e
 5 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Allen Crabbe
Allen Crabbe scores 18 points in win vs. Jazz https://t.co/nYUAKuzCnG
 5 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Michael Scotto on Spencer Dinwiddie
AP Story: Spencer Dinwiddie (@SDinwiddie_25) scored a career-high 25 points to lead the Brooklyn Nets over the Utah… https://t.co/tR4u3Y2jBZ
 5 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Duncan Smith on Spencer Dinwiddie
Yo Spencer Dinwiddie made history tonight #SubtweetSZN https://t.co/CTD0ewhMP9
 6 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Duncan Smith on Spencer Dinwiddie
Since @nba cant stop subtweeting Spencer Dinwiddie, go follow the man who dropped 25-8-5 on the Utah Jazz tonight @SDinwiddie_25
 7 hours ago • Read on Twitter
NBA on Joe Harris
"You gotta set the tone early." Joe Harris talks with us after a @BrooklynNets home win! #NBAPostgame https://t.co/ALH5BhCDSQ
 7 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

UTA
CHA
Preview
07:00 pm
CLE
IND
Preview
07:00 pm
ORL
WAS
Preview
07:00 pm
BKL
ATL
Preview
07:30 pm
POR
NOR
Preview
08:00 pm
NYK
MIN
Preview
08:00 pm
GSW
MIL
Preview
08:00 pm
MEM
DEN
Preview
09:00 pm
HOU
PHO
Preview
10:30 pm
LAL
DAL
Preview
02:00 pm
SAC
LAC
Preview
03:30 pm
OKL
CHA
Preview
05:00 pm
BKL
WAS
Preview
07:00 pm
GSW
TOR
Preview
07:30 pm
DET
CHI
Preview
08:00 pm
Current Time: 05:15 am

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected