Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Preview

Phoenix (0-3)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
D. Bender19.72.75.00.71.00.712.80.65
E. Bledsoe27.715.72.33.00.71.325.20.91
D. Booker33.016.77.04.00.31.335.31.07
T. Chandler23.77.77.70.00.70.319.30.82
M. Chriss15.34.72.30.31.00.711.50.75
T. Daniels11.34.70.30.00.00.35.00.44
J. Dudley0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
J. Jackson28.011.71.00.70.31.716.50.59
M. James19.011.71.72.70.30.720.51.08
D. Jones Jr.8.51.00.50.51.00.56.50.76
B. Knight0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
A. Len22.59.57.01.51.00.023.01.02
A. Peters7.51.51.50.01.00.06.20.83
D. Reed0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
T. Ulis11.51.50.01.00.00.52.20.20
T. Warren29.313.74.72.00.30.724.00.82
A. Williams0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Houston (3-0)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
R. Anderson27.38.77.70.70.30.324.00.88
T. Ariza33.76.04.02.70.32.022.30.66
T. Black13.04.06.00.02.01.020.51.58
B. Brown5.03.00.00.00.00.01.50.30
C. Capela22.315.710.31.00.71.337.51.68
E. Gordon29.322.32.02.00.70.328.30.97
J. Harden35.027.74.08.70.01.750.21.43
N. Hilario14.011.53.00.50.00.517.81.27
D. Jackson13.52.04.02.00.51.013.20.98
L. Mbah a Moute24.38.04.30.30.00.714.70.60
C. Onuaku0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
C. Paul33.04.08.011.01.02.044.51.35
Z. Qi7.00.03.00.01.00.05.50.79
P. Tucker28.09.74.00.70.31.018.50.66
T. Williams4.02.01.00.00.00.03.50.88
 PhoenixHouston
Game No.4341
Score----
Average98.0111.0
Record0-33-0
 
Last GameOKLPOR
1/71/10
ViewView
 
Next GameINDLAC
1/141/15
ViewView

Players to Watch

James Harden - HOU
James
Harden

50.2 FPPG
1.43 FPPM
Chris Paul - HOU
Chris
Paul

44.5 FPPG
1.35 FPPM
Eric Bledsoe - PHO
Eric
Bledsoe

25.2 FPPG
0.91 FPPM

Twitter

Marc Berman on Eric Bledsoe
#Knicks express interest - again - in unhappy PG Eric Bledsoe, who starred for Hornacek https://t.co/mvO4EOtSZ2
 13 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
Dime on UPROXX on Eric Bledsoe
The #Suns are reportedly asking the #Knicks for Frank Ntilikina in an Eric Bledsoe trade https://t.co/3K2TcXRScY https://t.co/A2e4U9mOK9
 29 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
Rob Mahoney on Eric Bledsoe
Is it too deep a cut to say that Robert Sarver’s wife asked him to bring home an Eric Bledsoe trade in a designer bag?
 30 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
USA TODAY NBA on Eric Bledsoe
Suns GM: Eric Bledsoe 'won't be' with team going forward after tweet (via @sam_amick). https://t.co/a4bqdovDL9 https://t.co/aTEnZLRcsF
 47 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
Sam Amico on Eric Bledsoe
On AmicoHoops: @amathur90 details #Suns' reported request from #Knicks in potential Eric Bledsoe deal. #NBA https://t.co/Ts3vIZWH8R
 52 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
Al Iannazzone on Eric Bledsoe
League source confirms that the Knicks have spoken to the Suns about Eric Bledsoe. I'd expect Frank Ntilikina's name came up.
 59 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
NBA.com on Eric Bledsoe
Eric Bledsoe sent home from shootaround, Suns engaged in trade talks ➡️ REPORT: https://t.co/DCgd70xp63 https://t.co/zIuwO8HiCa
 59 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
Tommy Beer on Eric Bledsoe
Eric Bledsoe at the beauty salon: https://t.co/ugB22SkWxO
 1 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Valley of the Suns on Eric Bledsoe
What is your ideal #Suns trade for Eric Bledsoe? Leave your trade scenarios below and multi-team trades are welcome. #SUNSat50
 1 hours ago • Read on Twitter
The Crossover on Eric Bledsoe
Eric Bledsoe trade options: Five teams who make the most sense https://t.co/B4WdgxP0Z2 https://t.co/PddoXvfKCm
 1 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

UTA
CHA
Preview
08:00 pm
CLE
IND
Preview
08:00 pm
ORL
WAS
Preview
08:00 pm
BKL
ATL
Preview
08:30 pm
POR
NOR
Preview
09:00 pm
NYK
MIN
Preview
09:00 pm
GSW
MIL
Preview
09:00 pm
MEM
DEN
Preview
10:00 pm
HOU
PHO
Preview
11:30 pm
LAL
DAL
Preview
03:00 pm
SAC
LAC
Preview
04:30 pm
OKL
CHA
Preview
06:00 pm
BKL
WAS
Preview
08:00 pm
GSW
TOR
Preview
08:30 pm
DET
CHI
Preview
09:00 pm
Current Time: 04:58 pm

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected